fbpx

Resultater 5K

Resultatliste IUA-virtuellen 5K

25/5–31/5   
9. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen19:48
25/5–31/5
9. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Bjørn Johannessen21:16
2Bo-Nicolai Gjerpen Hansen23:47
18/5–24/5
8. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen19:39
2Amalie Kallestad22:26
3Gunn Risan Nakken26:22
18/5–24/5
8. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Åsmund Kleivenes20:49
2Bjørn Johannessen23:56
3Bo-Nicolai Gjerpen Hansen24:46
11/5–17/5
7. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen20:04
2Amalie Kallestad22:24
3Kristine Hebnes Høybakk24:07
4Hege Lysne32:45
5Ragnhild Kleivenes33:54
11/5–17/5
7. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Alf-Morten Aakervik20:02
2Gert Vareberg21:54
3Bjørn Johannessen22:36
4F. Foss23:46
5Torbjørn Næsvold27:50
4/5–10/5
6. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen20:01
2Gunn Risan Nakken25:35
3Hege Lysne30:16
4/5–10/5
6. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Henrik Einangshaug16:35
2Bjørn Johannessen21:56
3Gert Vareberg43:57
27/4–3/5
5. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen20:01
2Dyvéke Aakervik21:29
3Line Cecilie26:05
4Gunn Risan Nakken28:38
5Anne-Katrine31:01
6Hege Lysne31:01
7Ragnhild Kleivenes34:02
8Marit Barene36:09
27/4–3/5
5. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Alf-Morten Aakervik17:52
2Åsmund Kleivenes19:42
3Bjørn Johannessen22:23
4Daniel Larsen24:29
5Bo-Nicolai Gjerpen Hansen25:20
6Eidar Tøllefsen28:48
20/4–26/4
4. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen20:44
2Solveig Vannes23:38
3Gunn Risan Nakken25:26
4Hege Lysne32:29
5Anne-Katrine33:02
6Hilde Marcela Barene Rivera33:39
7Ragnhild Kleivenes34:55
8Britt-Ellen Berntsen54:08
20/4–26/4
4. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Henrik Einangshaug16:26
2Torbjørn Næsvold19:19
3Bjørn Johannessen22:48
4Gert Vareberg31:58
5Åsmund Kleivenes20:22
6F. Foss22:55
7Eidar Tøllefsen28:01
8Egil Ravndal29:07
9Nils Bjørseth35:33
10Jan38:31
11Tommy Abrahamsen41:40
13/4–19/4
3. runde, damerNavnTid
1Grethe Jørgensen21:42
2Heidi Berg Strand23:56
3Gunn Risan Nakken26:25
4Linda Hagewick26:46
5Julia Sysoeva28:16
6Daiana Jalabi29:23
7Hege Lysne31:26
8Marit Barene35:47
13/4–19/4
3. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Henrik Einangshaug17:25
2Thor Erik Rasmussen18:38
3Torbjørn Næsvold18:46
4Børge Sommerseth20:13
5Åsmund Kleivenes20:22
6F. Foss22:55
7Egil Ravndal29:07
8Nils Bjørseth35:33
6/4–12/4
2. runde, damerNavnTid
1Solveig Vannes25:37
2Gunn Risan Nakken27:59
3Ragnhild Kleivenes38:15
4Britt-Ellen Berntsen50:47
6/4–12/4
2. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Torbjørn Næsvold19:58
2Åsmund Kleivenes20:14
3Bo-Nicolai Gjerpen Hansen24:50
30/3–5/4
1. runde, herrerNavnTid
1Åsmund Kleivenes27:29
2Bo-Nicolai Gjerpen Hansen31:08

Comments are closed